SOFT DARTS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP THE WORLD

Facebook
Twitter
instagram
YouTube
MENU

STAGE RESULT

List of past STAGE RESULT

2011 STAGE RESULT

GRAND FINAL

CHAMPION

Paul Lim, Leong Hwa

Singapore

- pts

RUNNER-UP

Sho Katsumi

Japan

- pts

BEST 4

Christopher White

Canada

- pts

Benjamin Troy Dersch

USA

- pts

WORLD 14 Winners

Paul Lim, Leong Hwa (2 times) / Ilagan, Lourence Gregorio (2 times) / Randall Lee Van Deursen (2 times) / Sho Katsumi / Benjamin Troy Dersch / Deng Yin

STAGE 8

CHAMPION

David William Fatum

Canada

25 pts

RUNNER-UP

John Paul Kuczynski

USA

20 pts

BEST 4

Ilagan, Lourence Gregorio

Philippines

16 pts

Benjamin Troy Dersch

USA

16 pts

SHOOT OUT AWARD Winner

David William Fatum(9795 pts)

WORLD 14 Winners

Benjamin Troy Dersch (2 times) / Briones, Ronald Laroza / Jayson Barlow / Raymond Carver / Darren Scott Kirchner

STAGE 7

CHAMPION

Raymond Carver

USA

25 pts

RUNNER-UP

M.L. Watanyu Charoonroj

Thailand

20 pts

BEST 4

Briones, Ronald Laroza

Philippines

16 pts

Mitsumasa Hoshino

Japan

16 pts

SHOOT OUT AWARD Winner

Benjamin Troy Dersch(8887 pts)

WORLD 14 Winners

Raymond Carver / Mitsumasa Hoshino / Lam, Ting Chi Royden / Hui, Ka Chung Eric / Sho Katsumi

STAGE 6

CHAMPION

Paul Lim, Leong Hwa

Singapore

25 pts

RUNNER-UP

Benjamin Troy Dersch

USA

20 pts

BEST 4

Ilagan, Lourence Gregorio

Philippines

16 pts

David William Fatum

Canada

16 pts

SHOOT OUT AWARD Winner

Benjamin Troy Dersch (8755 pts)

WORLD 14 Winners

Paul Lim, Leong Hwa (2 times) / Benjamin Troy Dersch (2 times) / Ilagan, Lourence Gregorio (2 times) / Briones, Ronald Laroza

STAGE 5

CHAMPION

Raymond Carver

USA

25 pts

RUNNER-UP

Amin, Bin Abdul Ghani

Malaysia

20 pts

BEST 4

Briones, Ronald Laroza

Philippines

16 pts

Kenichi Ajiki

Japan

16 pts

SHOOT OUT AWARD Winner

Ilagan, Lourence Gregorio(9356 pts)

STAGE 4

CHAMPION

Briones, Ronald Laroza

Philippines

25 pts

RUNNER-UP

Randall Lee Van Deursen

USA

20 pts

BEST 4

John Eric Part

Canada

16 pts

Atsuki Mizuguchi

Japan

16 pts

SHOOT OUT AWARD Winner

Lam, Ting Chi Royden(8903 pts)

STAGE 3

CHAMPION

Lam, Ting Chi Royden

Hong Kong

25 pts

RUNNER-UP

Ilagan, Lourence Gregorio

Philippines

20 pts

BEST 4

Mackenzie, Ronald Scott Alexander

Hong Kong

16 pts

Detablan, Jaypee Francisco

Philippines

16 pts

SHOOT OUT AWARD Winner

Mackenzie, Ronald Scott Alexander(9257 pts)

STAGE 2

CHAMPION

John Eric Part

Canada

25 pts

RUNNER-UP

Briones, Ronald Laroza

Philippines

20 pts

BEST 4

Scott Burnett

USA

16 pts

Lam, Ting Chi Royden

Hong Kong

16 pts

STAGE 1

CHAMPION

Ilagan, Lourence Gregorio

Philippines

25 pts

RUNNER-UP

Detablan, Jaypee Francisco

Philippines

20 pts

BEST 4

Lam, Ting Chi Royden

Hong Kong

16 pts

Hon, Sai Cheong

Hong Kong

16 pts